Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Mauritius
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Lagos to Mauritius Tue, 5 Aug - Thu, 30 Apr
    Emirates 1 stop 17h 5m
    8:50 pm LOS - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 17h 15m
    10:15 pm MRU - 12:30 pm (+1) LOS
    360,949
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Mauritius via Dubai

    LOS
    8:50 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK782
    Tue 5 Aug, 8:50 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 6 Aug, 4:55 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Lagos via Dubai

    MRU
    10:15 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    7h 55m
    LOS
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    Thu 30 Apr, 10:15 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    Fri 1 May, 4:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    Fri 1 May, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 1 May, 12:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 55m
    Depart Return Lagos to Mauritius Tue, 5 Aug - Thu, 30 Apr
    Emirates 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:30 pm LOS - 9:50 am (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 17h 15m
    10:15 pm MRU - 12:30 pm (+1) LOS
    601,258
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Mauritius via Dubai

    LOS
    2:30 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    6h 30m
    MRU
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK784
    Tue 5 Aug, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK701
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 6 Aug, 9:50 am
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 30m

    Return: Mauritius to Lagos via Dubai

    MRU
    10:15 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    7h 55m
    LOS
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    Thu 30 Apr, 10:15 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    Fri 1 May, 4:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    Fri 1 May, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 1 May, 12:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 55m